Team Integra Weekly Winners 5/10/22 – 5/16/22

Congratulations to: Joe Martin – Stateline Speedway Tim Sears Jr. – Fulton Speedway Devon Havlik – Sports Park Raceway Adam Brotherton – Casino Speedway Todd Staley – Mason City Motor Speedway Matt Heinzerling – Black Hills Speedway Max Eddie Thomas – Grayson Co. Speedway Jose Parga – Macon Speedway Stu Snyder – Eagle Raceway Brandon […]

View Post

Team Integra Weekly Winners 5/3/22 – 5/9/22

Congratulations to: Adam Hensel – Cedar Lake Speedway Daniel Bargender – Red Cedar Speedway Tim Sears Jr. – Fulton Speedway Jim Schmidt – Plymouth Dirt Track John Potter – Salina Highbanks Speedway Tommy Bawden – Princeton Speedway & North Central Speedway Trevor West – New Raceway Park Brett Becker – Route 66 Motor Speedway Benji […]

View Post

Team Integra Weekly Winners 4/26/22 – 5/2/22

Congratulations to: Dallas Everett – Central Arkansas Speedway Dakota Sproul – RPM Speedway Shawn Walsh – Legit Speedway Park Bobby Ruffin – Big O Speedway Craig Von Dohren – Big Diamond Speedway Matt Sheppard – Utica-Rome Speedway (pictured) Brandon Conkwright – 81 Speedway Gregg Satterlee – Bedford Speedway Dillon McCowan – Lucas Oil Speedway Andy […]

View Post

Team Integra Weekly Winners 4/19/22 – 4/25/22

Congratulations to: Dakota Sproul – Dodge City Raceway Park Daniel Robinson – Southern Illinois Raceway Brandon Sheppard – Atomic Speedway (pictured) Tad Davis – 81 Speedway Dean Abbey – Southern Oklahoma Speedway Cody Laney – Bakersfield Speedway Rick Duke – Thunder Valley Speedway Brandon Spanger – I-80 Speedway Craig Von Dohren – Grandview Speedway Ryan […]

View Post

Team Integra Weekly Winners 4/12/22 – 4/18/22

Congratulations to: Rick Diaz – Merced Speedway David Winslett – Boothill Speedway Colby Atherton – The New Tulsa Speedway Jackson Hise – Volusia Speedway Park Chase Osterhoff – Farmer City Raceway Ryan Godown – Bridgeport Speedway Jeff Strunk – Big Diamond Speedway Matt COsner – Bedford Speedway Tanner Mullens – RPM Speedway Josh Rice – […]

View Post

Team Integra Weekly Winners 4/5/22 – 4/11/22

Congratulations to: Chad Thrash – Magnolia Motor Speedway (pictured) Tyler Erb – Hagerstown Speedway Gregg Satterlee – Port Royal Speedway Taylor Huss – Off Road Speedway Chase Holland – Pike Co. Speedway Mike Smith – Boone Speedway Joe Duvall – Super Bee Speedway Tanner Mullens – 81 Speedway Rick Duke – Thunder Valley Speedway Colby […]

View Post

Matt Sheppard Crowned Super DIRTcar Series Champion

Three championship trophies rose to the sky in tandem, each hoisted by living history. Brad Sweet, Brandon Sheppard and Matt Sheppard were crowned 2021 champions Saturday night at the Dirt Track at Charlotte during the conclusion of the NGK NTK World Finals, setting new milestones with the honor. Sweet claimed his third consecutive World of […]

View Post

Brandon Sheppard and Rocket1 Racing Crowned WoO Champions

Just by entering the weekend’s NGK NTK World Finals at The Dirt Track at Charlotte, Brandon Sheppard and Rocket1 Racing officially clinched the 2021 World of Outlaws (WoO) Morton Buildings Late Model Series Championship. (Jacy Norgaard image) The WoO title marked the fourth for the driver of the Valvoline No. 1 Seubert Calf Ranches / […]

View Post

Team Integra Winners August 3 – August 9, 2021

Congratulations to: Matt Sheppard – Utica-Rome Speedway Pat Graham – Mason City Motor Speedway Jordan Grabouski – Thayer County Speedway Austin Horton – Senoia Raceway Ben Moudry – Fayette County Speedway Kelly Shryock – Kossuth County Speedway & Hancock County Speedway Landyn Randt – Princeton Speedway & Bemidji Speedway Matt Looft – Arlington Raceway & […]

View Post

Team Integra Winners – July 27 – August 2, 2021

Congratulations to: Ashley Anderson – ABC Raceway Mat Williamson – Merrittville Speedway Josh Angst – Hamilton Co. Speedway Clyde Dunn, Jr. – Devil’s Bowl Speedway Jimmy Mars – Rice Lake Speedway Spike Moore – Hesston Speedway David Simpson – Lake of the Woods Speedway Josh Rice – MRP Raceway Park Scott Greer – Lake of […]

View Post